Nikki (nikkisoxrok) wrote,
Nikki
nikkisoxrok

  • Mood:
  • Music:

bummed

apparently Coggi's third period was trash-talking about me. . .wtf. anyhow, it hurt my feelings so don't talk shit about other people. my mommy took me shopping to make me feel better. . .i feel 7% better. on a new note, i'm gonna do well on my SATs. . . at the expense of my APs, but i figure SATs are more important. ok, going to that restaurant gulfstream soon - hope it's good cuz me so hungry.
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic
  • 0 comments